podzim



STARTOVNÍ LISTINA - Podzimní RUNdál 2018

Startovní číslo Jméno a Příjmení Oddíl Kategorie Ročník Stav přihlášky
1Jiří HořínekUSK - OpavaMuži A1986Zaplaceno
2Pavel DrahošanSlezská OstravaMuži A1991Zaplaceno
3Lukáš VaculíkOstravaMuži A1992Zaplaceno
4Tereza MorcinkováTady je nezmarovo, TřinecŽeny A1993Zaplaceno
5Michaela KalouskováMimózyŽeny A1991Zaplaceno
6Veronika BaierováMimózyŽeny A1990Zaplaceno
7Kateřina BaierováMimózyŽeny A1988Zaplaceno
8Martina BartečkováMimózyŽeny A1990Zaplaceno
9Marek VítovecOstravaMuži A1995Zaplaceno
10Markéta CigánkováOstravaŽeny A1989Zaplaceno
11Bohuslava KrůzováOstravaŽeny B1978Zaplaceno
12Monika JaškováBáječné ženy v běhuŽeny A1986Zaplaceno
13Jan DvorskýNový JičínMuži A1981Zaplaceno
14Romana DvorskáNový JičínŽeny A1984Zaplaceno
15Martina ThunováBáječné ženy v běhuŽeny A1986Zaplaceno
16Jana MalatakisovaOstravaŽeny A1985Zaplaceno
17Adéla HlavatíkováBěžím s BláňouŽeny A1989Zaplaceno
18Bohdana SzymonikováOstravaŽeny B1974Zaplaceno
19Blanka PospíšilováBěžím s AďouŽeny A1982Zaplaceno
20Marek MantičOstravaMuži A1984Zaplaceno
21Roman HráčekOstravaMuži B1972Zaplaceno
22Renáta ŠimůnkováSokol Hrabůvka (Ostrava)Ženy B1974Zaplaceno
23Antonín OlšanskýSokol HrabůvkaMuži C1946Zaplaceno
24Rosťa DybaOstravaMuži B1967Zaplaceno
25Jan MatuchaDolní BečvaMuži A1983Zaplaceno
26Daniel ToulOstravaMuži A1992Zaplaceno
27Žaneta HalfarováDarkoviceŽeny B1976Zaplaceno
28Martin KočíOstrava-HrabůvkaMuži B1973Zaplaceno
29Šárka ZabořilováOstravaŽeny A1980Zaplaceno
30Eva ZwingrováOpavaŽeny A1983Zaplaceno
31Jiří ŘimánekHeřmánkyMuži B1978Zaplaceno
32Jana KilarovaMK Seitl OstravaŽeny B1973Zaplaceno
33Radovan VítovecOstravaMuži B1973Zaplaceno
34Lucie ŠteinigerováSSK VítkoviceMladší žákyně2010Zaplaceno
35Vendy KolářováAtletika PorubaDorostenky2002Zaplaceno
36Martin PavlinekOstravaMuži B1971Zaplaceno
37Tereza PoledníkováKarvináŽeny A1999Zaplaceno
38Petr HrbáčTvrdé játraMuži A1981Zaplaceno
39Lenka GnidováHavířovŽeny B1975Zaplaceno
40Nela ParkanyovaBravanticeŽeny A1992Zaplaceno
41Miroslav KlugOstrava - PorubaMuži A1989Zaplaceno
42Soňa MohylováFrýdek-MístekŽeny B1976Zaplaceno
43Roman MohylaFrýdek-MístekMladší žáci2008Zaplaceno
44Matěj Mohyla Frýdek-MístekMladší žáci2008Zaplaceno
45Daniela KrčováHorní LhotaŽeny A1994Zaplaceno
46Martin MarečekOstravaMuži A1983Zaplaceno
47Eva WalderovaOstravaŽeny A1983Zaplaceno
48Kateřina FujákováHavířovŽeny A1985Zaplaceno
49Pavel ŠubertNeběžecký kroužekMuži B1974Zaplaceno
50Michaela HruskovaOstravaŽeny A1980Zaplaceno
51Miroslav GavlákOstravaMuži A1984Zaplaceno
52Nikola VečerkováOstravaŽeny A1989Zaplaceno
53Zdeňka NágelováOstravaŽeny B1977Zaplaceno
54Jiří LondaSK Černé plíceMuži A1990Zaplaceno
55David KasaOstravaMuži A1984Zaplaceno
56Tomáš HarvánekBLOCK HEROESMuži A1982Zaplaceno
57Tomáš VěnsekOstravaMuži A1993Zaplaceno
58Tomáš HolekMATOHAMuži A1989Zaplaceno
59Martin PěkníkMATOHAMuži A1989Zaplaceno
60Lenka RaškováOstravaŽeny B1973Zaplaceno
61Tomáš AdamecOstravaMuži A1986Zaplaceno
62Barbora HeczkováKarvináDorostenky2002Zaplaceno
63Valerie MentznarowskáOstravaŽeny A1997Zaplaceno
64Kateřina ŠrámkováOstrava - VítkoviceŽeny A1995Zaplaceno
65Roman DittrichOld Black teamMuži A1988Zaplaceno
66Jiří MatulaOstravaMuži B1969Zaplaceno
67Inge GaliováPetrovice u KarvinéŽeny A1980Zaplaceno
68Vlastislav WaloszekRun&BikeMuži B1978Zaplaceno
69Roman JanečkaČertova LhotaMuži B1975Zaplaceno
70Lukáš MlýnekOstravšti cypiMuži A1989Zaplaceno
71Lucie MochováOstravšti cypiŽeny A1993Zaplaceno
72Michaela StohelováOrlováŽeny A1986Zaplaceno
73Tereza MaňkováAtletika PorubaMladší žákyně2008Zaplaceno
74Josef ChoduraSki Club IpecoMuži B1970Zaplaceno
75Petr RaisOstravaMuži A1997Zaplaceno
76Zuzana ValouškováOstravaŽeny B1974Zaplaceno
77Milan ŠčibrániOstravaMuži B1973Zaplaceno
78Anna ČimplováStřítežŽeny A1988Zaplaceno
79Eva MichňováOstravaŽeny B1975Zaplaceno
80Martin SvobodaOstravaMuži B1976Zaplaceno
81Veronika ČížkováČeský TěšínŽeny A1986Zaplaceno
82Mikuláš BenekČeský TěšínMuži A1998Zaplaceno
83Pavlína VavříkováAylaŽeny B1975Zaplaceno
84Ivana HábováAylaDorostenky2001Zaplaceno
85Adam HolešPustá PolomMuži A1990Zaplaceno
86Olga MachataOstravaŽeny A1980Zaplaceno
87Victoria ŠteflováAtletika PorubaMladší žákyně2008Zaplaceno
88Karolína GolkováAK SSK VítkoviceMladší žákyně2010Zaplaceno
89Markéta KřížkováChromá 100nožkaŽeny A1994Zaplaceno
90Martin HaftChromá 100nožkaMuži A1979Zaplaceno
91Tomáš VaculaHavířovMuži A1979Zaplaceno
92Pavel SedlíkSokol rychlý PavlíkMuži C1952Zaplaceno
93Žaneta BenešováOstravaŽeny A1982Zaplaceno
94ZuZu VítkováHobby Runners VratimovŽeny A1986Zaplaceno
95Pavlína MartinkováPetřvaldŽeny A1987Zaplaceno
96Petr HvolkaJUMP SPORTMuži B1975Zaplaceno
97Šárka LipowskáOstravaŽeny A1993Zaplaceno
98Jakub BeránekOstrava - PorubaMuži A1993Zaplaceno
99Tomáš MelicharSuchdol nad OdrouPředžáci2011Zaplaceno
100Miroslav MatějůAZ 41.mpr ŽatecMuži A1991Zaplaceno
101Jan SlováčekOstravaMuži A1982Zaplaceno
102Tina HorákováPŘÍPRAVKA AK SSK VÍTKOVICEMladší žákyně2009Zaplaceno
103Karla SuchanováOstravaŽeny B1975Zaplaceno
104Přemysl RygelDěhylovMuži A1979Zaplaceno
105Marie ŠittlerováRUNdálŽeny A1990Nezaplaceno
106Alena JanečkováČertova LhotaStarší žákyně2007Zaplaceno
107Petra JanečkováČertova LhotaŽeny A1985Zaplaceno
108Karolína UrbanováOstravaBenjamínky2014Zaplaceno
109Andrea OwczarzováDolní LutyněŽeny A1990Nezaplaceno
110Lucie KalafutováAO SVČ RožnovŽeny A1983Zaplaceno
111Martin MelicharCyklokramo Suchdol nad OdrouBenjamíni2016Zaplaceno
112Romana KatzováBáječné ženy v běhuŽeny A1987Nezaplaceno
113Martina VěrnáŠneci v běhuŽeny A1989Zaplaceno
114Tereza KomínkováOstravaŽeny A1996Nezaplaceno
115Jana CoufalováLudgeřoviceŽeny A1997Zaplaceno
116Petra HonzováŠneci v běhuŽeny A1984Zaplaceno
117Jakub DrobnýHavířovMuži A1994Zaplaceno
118Denisek PivoňkaOstravaMuži A1987Nezaplaceno
119Nikola SchachlováOstravaŽeny A1994Nezaplaceno
120Lucie DudováPíšťŽeny A1997Zaplaceno
121Veronika PszczolkováČeský TěšínŽeny B1976Zaplaceno
122Petr UrbančíkHorní DomaslaviceMuži B1968Nezaplaceno
123Tomáš GižaSK Černé plíceMuži B1975Zaplaceno
124Tomáš WronaAlpsport - Ježek na kopciMuži A1985Nezaplaceno
125Eva WronováAlpsport - Ježek na kopciŽeny A1986Nezaplaceno
126Aneta RedzinováOstravaŽeny A1993Nezaplaceno
127Kristýna VenclováOstravaŽeny A1984Nezaplaceno
128Jana PoláškováKrnovŽeny B1973Nezaplaceno
129Anna PlucnarováKrnovPředžákyně2013Nezaplaceno
130Martin VicherOstravaMuži A1982Zaplaceno
131Zuzana MynářováPetřvaldŽeny B1968Nezaplaceno
132Barbora KonštckaOstravaŽeny A1999Nezaplaceno
133Lukáš ZedekCEPro Team Lipník nad BečvouMuži A1984Zaplaceno
134Kate BaroňováOstravaŽeny A1993Zaplaceno
135Pavla KalinováOstravaŽeny A1992Nezaplaceno
136Kateřina RyškováOstravaŽeny A1984Zaplaceno
137Petra OlajcováOstravaŽeny A1986Zaplaceno
138Alžběta GrzywačováOstravaŽeny A1993Zaplaceno
139Martina MetzováMK Seitl OstravaŽeny B1971Zaplaceno
140Michal RozsypalOstravaPředžáci2013Zaplaceno
141Tereza ZítkováOstravaŽeny A1987Zaplaceno
142Ingrid RandulováOstravaŽeny A1982Zaplaceno
143Martin LangerLEPUS.CZMuži A1984Nezaplaceno
144Václav ŠkarkaADEONMuži C1948Zaplaceno
145Tereza MoravcováOstravaBenjamínky2015Zaplaceno
146Tobiáš TokarčíkPřípravka SSK VítkovicePředžáci2012Zaplaceno
147Lucie KasinováKasiciŽeny A1985Zaplaceno
148Kryštof KasinaKasiciPředžáci2011Zaplaceno
149Šimon KasinaKasiciBenjamíni2014Zaplaceno
150Michal KasinaKasiciMuži A1983Zaplaceno
151Gabriela KalitováOstravaBenjamínky2016Zaplaceno
152Zuzana KalitováOstravaŽeny A1986Zaplaceno
153Martin GlatznerOstravaMuži A1983Zaplaceno
154Simona SmolinskáŘekaŽeny A1991Nezaplaceno
155Miroslav MacíčekBrose RunMuži C1961Zaplaceno
156Tomáš WronaAlpsport - Ježek na KopciMuži A1985Zaplaceno
157Tereza ZemánkováOstravaŽeny B1977Zaplaceno
158Přemysl PolášekVojtík VR46Muži B1977Zaplaceno
159Vojtěch PolášekVojtík VR46Benjamíni2014Zaplaceno
160Jirka VálekOstravaMuži A1989Zaplaceno
161Denisa VálkováFrýdlant nad OstravicíŽeny A1992Zaplaceno
162Nikola BrtvováBáječné ženy v BěhuŽeny A1991Zaplaceno
163Eva WronováAlpsport - Ježek na kopciŽeny A1986Zaplaceno
164Matyáš GärtnerPolanka nad OdrouMladší žáci2010Zaplaceno
165Jonáš GärtnerPolanka nad OdrouPředžáci2012Zaplaceno
166Veronika KočíOstravaMladší žáci2009Zaplaceno
167Eliška KočíOstravaPředžákyně2011Zaplaceno
168Tereza ŠiškováOstravaStarší žákyně2007Zaplaceno
169Petr OndráčekOstravaMuži B1973Zaplaceno
170Iva MotlochováHavířovŽeny A1998Zaplaceno
171Marcela GrzywačováOstravaŽeny B1967Zaplaceno
172Petr LessniakHlučínMuži A1994Zaplaceno
173Petr BytomskýBolaticeMuži A1984Zaplaceno
174Pavel OttOstravaMuži A1990Zaplaceno
175Petra JanečkováČertova LhotaŽeny A1985Nezaplaceno
176Alena JanečkováČertova LhotaStarší žákyně2007Nezaplaceno
177Roman ŽalmánekRUNdálMuži C1964Zaplaceno
178Jakub ŽalmánekRUNdálMuži A1990Zaplaceno
179Veronika MecováOstravaŽeny A1987Zaplaceno
180Jana DominikováMK Seitl OstravaŽeny B1978Zaplaceno
181Ondřej DominikMK Seitl OstravaMuži B1977Zaplaceno
182Hana KoniarováOstravaŽeny A1979Zaplaceno
183Aneta KoniarováOstravaStarší žákyně2006Zaplaceno
184Anna KoniarováOstravaBenjamínky2016Zaplaceno
185Petra SukováBáječné ženy v Běhu - Žďár nad SázavouŽeny A1988Zaplaceno
186Adéla SkoupilíkováOstravaŽeny A1988Zaplaceno
187Lucie TomeckovaOstravaŽeny A1993Nezaplaceno
188Lucie PeterkovaHavířovŽeny A1984Zaplaceno
189Martin TomášekOstravaMuži B1969Zaplaceno
190Eliška VěrnáŠneci v běhuPředžákyně2012Zaplaceno
191Šárka PerůtkováStudénkaŽeny B1975Zaplaceno
192Miroslav PerůtkaStudénkaMuži B1975Zaplaceno
193Josef FojtůKAPEBAJAMuži A1980Zaplaceno
194Kateřina FojtůKAPEBAJAŽeny B1973Zaplaceno
195Daniel JanataOpavaMuži A1992Zaplaceno
196Filip ZemanDolní LutyněMuži A1989Nezaplaceno
197Michaela MišunováOstravaŽeny A1994Nezaplaceno
198Vlastimil HorakOstravaMuži B1978Zaplaceno
199Zuzana KlečkováOstravaŽeny A1987Zaplaceno
200Ondřej KuklaLightBike Running TeamMuži A1994Zaplaceno
201Dominika KraussováKilpi Racing TeamŽeny A1998Nezaplaceno
202Adam FousekOstravaMuži A1995Zaplaceno
203Petr TomaštíkBohumínMuži B1969Zaplaceno
204Kateřina GřeškováOstravaMuži B1976Zaplaceno
205Radek BorisHnojníkMuži A1991Nezaplaceno
206Kristýna CependováSSK VítkoviceStarší žákyně2005Zaplaceno
207Michael BenešOstravaMuži A1990Zaplaceno
208Michal VlčekLos Amateros MTB BílovecMuži A1993Zaplaceno
209Milan KramárOstravaMuži B1973Nezaplaceno
210Vojtěch RiedelJR CyklosportMuži A1989Zaplaceno
211Katka RullovaSSK VitkoviceStarší žákyně2005Zaplaceno
212Monika HolišováOstrava-HrabováŽeny B1974Zaplaceno
213Stanislav HolišOstrava-HrabováMuži B1970Zaplaceno
214Ondřej KoktanBK OlbramiceMuži A1998Zaplaceno
215Petra ZonkováOpavaŽeny A1989Zaplaceno
216Veronika GazdovaVresinaŽeny A1980Zaplaceno
217Alžběta MikolajkováOstravaŽeny A1982Zaplaceno
218Dana MacurováKlimkoviceŽeny B1973Zaplaceno
219Alena MacurováKlimkoviceDorostenky2004Zaplaceno
220Nela KadulováOpavaŽeny A1986Zaplaceno
221Jaroslav BohmKAPEBAJAMuži B1977Zaplaceno
222Tomáš BohmKAPEBAJA TÝMDorostenci2004Zaplaceno
223David BohmKAPEBAJA TÝMStarší žáci2007Zaplaceno
224Barbora BohmováKAPEBAJA TÝMŽeny B1978Zaplaceno
225Veronika KursováOstravaŽeny A1982Nezaplaceno
226Radek KubánekJakubčoviceMuži A1987Zaplaceno
227Tomáš BeránekKunovMuži A1984Zaplaceno
228Jirka Usuš To KožušníkHrabůvkaMuži A1990Zaplaceno
229Zuzana HolušováKunovŽeny A1991Zaplaceno
230Michal MazáčAKEZ KopřivniceMladší žáci2010Zaplaceno
231Martina MazáčováPříborŽeny B1977Zaplaceno
232Martina ŠmiřákováSK Černé plíceŽeny A1983Zaplaceno
233Pavel RubešSK Černé plíceMuži A1980Zaplaceno
234Kristína HolešováOstravaBenjamínky2016Zaplaceno
235Tomáš MajkusBohumínMuži B1970Zaplaceno
236Michaela MatisováStonavaŽeny A1979Zaplaceno
237Eva HlaváčováKrnovŽeny B1973Zaplaceno
238Matyáš KrajkovičPolanka nad OdrouPředžáci2011Zaplaceno
239Ivana MelicharováŠneci v běhuŽeny A1989Nezaplaceno
240Michael TichopádOstravaMuži A1992Zaplaceno
241Lucie NohlováNebojŽeny A1992Zaplaceno
242Andrea ČernáNebojŽeny A1993Zaplaceno
243Aneta MacečkováOstravaŽeny A1986Zaplaceno
244Kateřina NevludováHukvaldyŽeny A1998Zaplaceno
245Lucie BobkováOstravaŽeny A1990Nezaplaceno
246Marketa NemcovaBartosoviceŽeny B1976Zaplaceno
247Ema GaidováOstravaBenjamínky2015Nezaplaceno
248Petr WagnerMT KlimkoviceMuži A1983Zaplaceno
249Vojtěch GašmanSSK VítkoviceMladší žáci2008Nezaplaceno
250Barbora NovákováDRYM TYMŽeny B1973Zaplaceno
251Simona KrátkáDRYM TYMŽeny B1974Zaplaceno
252Tomáš RevendaOstravaPředžáci2012Zaplaceno
253Daniel RevendaOstravaMuži A1979Zaplaceno
254Simona GrünbergerováDRYM TYMŽeny A1979Zaplaceno
255Michal BauerOstravaMuži A1982Zaplaceno
256Tomáš NavrátilBěžecká škola Ostravy-JihuMuži B1977Zaplaceno
257Miroslav SehnalíkLučinaMuži C1955Zaplaceno
258Martin UřičařFron FighterMuži B1976Nezaplaceno
259Lida MorrisonFron FighterŽeny A1980Nezaplaceno
260Dominika KurákováŘepištěŽeny A1992Nezaplaceno
261Eliška OndráčkovaOstravaŽeny B1973Zaplaceno
262Petr LatkaTřinecMuži B1967Zaplaceno
263Martin ZemánekOstravaStarší žáci2006Zaplaceno
264Veronika DyrčíkováTřinec - KarpentnáŽeny A1988Nezaplaceno
265Klárka DyrčíkováTřine - KarpentnáBenjamínky2015Nezaplaceno
266Karolína VěrnáŠneci v běhuBenjamínky2016Zaplaceno
267Kristýna ŠandorováVítkoviceStarší žákyně2006Zaplaceno
268Michaela JanošíkováOstravaŽeny A1996Nezaplaceno
269Zdeňka AdamčíkováOstravaŽeny A1987Nezaplaceno
270Michal PertzianBeer inside, Crivit outsideMuži B1970Nezaplaceno
271Filip KahánekFrenštat p.R.Dorostenci2001Nezaplaceno
272Kateřina MeleckáBabylonbike LitultoviceŽeny A1984Zaplaceno
273Ladislav PavelekBabylonbike LitultoviceMuži B1978Zaplaceno
274Šárka SobotkováOstravaŽeny B1976Nezaplaceno
275Daniel WalderRychvaldMladší žáci2010Zaplaceno
276Michael WalderRychvaldBenjamíni2015Zaplaceno
277Lukáš KonečnýDobráMladší žáci2008Zaplaceno
278Dominik KonečnýDobráPředžáci2011Zaplaceno
279Michal ZavadilOstravaBenjamíni2014Nezaplaceno
280Přemysl ŠebestaAutoservis Hlubina (Ostrava)Muži A1984Nezaplaceno