leto



STARTOVNÍ LISTINA - Letní RUNdál 2018

Startovní číslo Jméno a Příjmení Oddíl Kategorie Ročník Stav přihlášky
1Jiří HořínekUSK - OpavaMuži A1986Zaplaceno
2Pavel DrahošanSlezská OstravaMuži A1991Zaplaceno
3Lukáš VaculíkOstravaMuži A1992Zaplaceno
4Tereza MorcinkováTady je nezmarovo, TřinecŽeny A1993Zaplaceno
5Michaela KalouskováMimózyŽeny A1991Zaplaceno
6Veronika BaierováMimózyŽeny A1990Zaplaceno
7Kateřina BaierováMimózyŽeny A1988Zaplaceno
8Martina BartečkováMimózyŽeny A1990Zaplaceno
9Marek VítovecOstravaMuži A1995Zaplaceno
10Markéta CigánkováOstravaŽeny A1989Zaplaceno
11Bohuslava KrůzováOstravaŽeny B1978Zaplaceno
12Monika JaškováBáječné ženy v běhuŽeny A1986Zaplaceno
13Jan DvorskýNový JičínMuži A1981Zaplaceno
14Romana DvorskáNový JičínŽeny A1984Zaplaceno
15Martina ThunováBáječné ženy v běhuŽeny A1986Zaplaceno
16Jana MalatakisovaOstravaŽeny A1985Zaplaceno
17Adéla HlavatíkováBěžím s BláňouŽeny A1989Zaplaceno
18Bohdana SzymonikováOstravaŽeny B1974Zaplaceno
19Blanka PospíšilováBěžím s AďouŽeny A1982Zaplaceno
20Marek MantičOstravaMuži A1984Zaplaceno
21Roman HráčekOstravaMuži B1972Zaplaceno
22Renáta ŠimůnkováSokol Hrabůvka (Ostrava)Ženy B1974Zaplaceno
23Antonín OlšanskýSokol HrabůvkaMuži C1946Zaplaceno
24Rosťa DybaOstravaMuži B1967Zaplaceno
25Jan MatuchaDolní BečvaMuži A1983Zaplaceno
26Daniel ToulOstravaMuži A1992Zaplaceno
27Žaneta HalfarováDarkoviceŽeny B1976Zaplaceno
28Martin KočíOstrava-HrabůvkaMuži B1973Zaplaceno
29Šárka ZabořilováOstravaŽeny A1980Zaplaceno
30Eva ZwingrováOpavaŽeny A1983Zaplaceno
31Jiří ŘimánekHeřmánkyMuži B1978Zaplaceno
32Jana KilarovaMK Seitl OstravaŽeny B1973Zaplaceno
33Radovan VítovecOstravaMuži B1973Zaplaceno
34Lucie ŠteinigerováSSK VítkoviceMladší žákyně2010Zaplaceno
35Vendy KolářováAtletika PorubaDorostenky2002Zaplaceno
36Martin PavlinekOstravaMuži B1971Zaplaceno
37Tereza PoledníkováKarvináŽeny A1999Zaplaceno
38Petr HrbáčTvrdé játraMuži A1981Zaplaceno
39Lenka GnidováHavířovŽeny B1975Zaplaceno
40Nela ParkanyovaBravanticeŽeny A1992Zaplaceno
41Miroslav KlugOstrava - PorubaMuži A1989Zaplaceno
42Soňa MohylováFrýdek-MístekŽeny B1976Zaplaceno
43Roman MohylaFrýdek-MístekMladší žáci2008Zaplaceno
44Matěj Mohyla Frýdek-MístekMladší žáci2008Zaplaceno
45Daniela KrčováHorní LhotaŽeny A1994Zaplaceno
46Martin MarečekOstravaMuži A1983Zaplaceno
47Eva WalderovaOstravaŽeny A1983Zaplaceno
48Kateřina FujákováHavířovŽeny A1985Zaplaceno
49Pavel ŠubertNeběžecký kroužekMuži B1974Zaplaceno
50Michaela HruskovaOstravaŽeny A1980Zaplaceno
51Miroslav GavlákOstravaMuži A1984Zaplaceno
52Nikola VečerkováOstravaŽeny A1989Zaplaceno
53Zdeňka NágelováOstravaŽeny B1977Zaplaceno
54Jiří LondaSK Černé plíceMuži A1990Zaplaceno
55David KasaOstravaMuži A1984Zaplaceno
56Tomáš HarvánekBLOCK HEROESMuži A1982Zaplaceno
57Tomáš VěnsekOstravaMuži A1993Zaplaceno
58Tomáš HolekMATOHAMuži A1989Zaplaceno
59Martin PěkníkMATOHAMuži A1989Zaplaceno
60Lenka RaškováOstravaŽeny B1973Zaplaceno
61Tomáš AdamecOstravaMuži A1986Zaplaceno
62Barbora HeczkováKarvináDorostenky2002Zaplaceno
63Valerie MentznarowskáOstravaŽeny A1997Zaplaceno
64Kateřina ŠrámkováOstrava - VítkoviceŽeny A1995Zaplaceno
65Roman DittrichOld Black teamMuži A1988Zaplaceno
66Jiří MatulaOstravaMuži B1969Zaplaceno
67Inge GaliováPetrovice u KarvinéŽeny A1980Zaplaceno
68Vlastislav WaloszekRun&BikeMuži B1978Zaplaceno
69Roman JanečkaČertova LhotaMuži B1975Zaplaceno
70Lukáš MlýnekOstravšti cypiMuži A1989Zaplaceno
71Lucie MochováOstravšti cypiŽeny A1993Zaplaceno
72Michaela StohelováOrlováŽeny A1986Zaplaceno
73Tereza MaňkováAtletika PorubaMladší žákyně2008Zaplaceno
74Josef ChoduraSki Club IpecoMuži B1970Zaplaceno
75Petr RaisOstravaMuži A1997Zaplaceno
76Zuzana ValouškováOstravaŽeny B1974Zaplaceno
77Milan ŠčibrániOstravaMuži B1973Zaplaceno
78Anna ČimplováStřítežŽeny A1988Zaplaceno
79Eva MichňováOstravaŽeny B1975Zaplaceno
80Martin SvobodaOstravaMuži B1976Zaplaceno
81Veronika ČížkováČeský TěšínŽeny A1986Zaplaceno
82Mikuláš BenekČeský TěšínMuži A1998Zaplaceno
83Pavlína VavříkováAylaŽeny B1975Zaplaceno
84Ivana HábováAylaDorostenky2001Zaplaceno
85Adam HolešPustá PolomMuži A1990Zaplaceno
86Olga MachataOstravaŽeny A1980Zaplaceno
87Victoria ŠteflováAtletika PorubaMladší žákyně2008Zaplaceno
88Karolína GolkováAK SSK VítkoviceMladší žákyně2010Zaplaceno
89Markéta KřížkováChromá 100nožkaŽeny A1994Zaplaceno
90Martin HaftChromá 100nožkaMuži A1979Zaplaceno
91Tomáš VaculaHavířovMuži A1979Zaplaceno
92Pavel SedlíkSokol rychlý PavlíkMuži C1952Zaplaceno
93Žaneta BenešováOstravaŽeny A1982Zaplaceno
94ZuZu VítkováHobby Runners VratimovŽeny A1986Zaplaceno
95Pavlína MartinkováPetřvaldŽeny A1987Zaplaceno
96Petr HvolkaJUMP SPORTMuži B1975Zaplaceno
97Šárka LipowskáOstravaŽeny A1993Zaplaceno
98Jakub BeránekOstrava - PorubaMuži A1993Zaplaceno
99Tomáš MelicharSuchdol nad OdrouPředžáci2011Zaplaceno
100Miroslav MatějůAZ 41.mpr ŽatecMuži A1991Zaplaceno
101Jan SlováčekOstravaMuži A1982Zaplaceno
102Tina HorákováPŘÍPRAVKA AK SSK VÍTKOVICEMladší žákyně2009Zaplaceno
103Karla SuchanováOstravaŽeny B1975Zaplaceno
104Přemysl RygelDěhylovMuži A1979Zaplaceno
105Šárka SobotkováOstravaŽeny B1976Zaplaceno
106Karolína UrbanováOstravaBenjamínky2014Nezaplaceno
107Eliška VěrnáŠneci v běhuPředžákyně2012Nezaplaceno
108Martina VěrnáŠneci v běhuŽeny A1989Nezaplaceno
109Andrea OwczarzováDolní LutyněŽeny A1990Nezaplaceno
110Filip ZemanDolní LutyněMuži A1989Nezaplaceno
111Radka JandákováKarviná Ženy B1975Zaplaceno
112Zdeněk JandákKarviná Muži B1969Zaplaceno
113Matyáš GärtnerSSK Vitkovice Mladší žáci2010Zaplaceno
114Jonáš GärtnerPolanka nad Odrou Předžáci2012Zaplaceno
115Markéta LibováOstrava Ženy A1990Nezaplaceno
116Jiří PlatzekHlučínMuži C1964Nezaplaceno
117Vladimíra ŘezníčkováPalkoviceŽeny A1981Zaplaceno
118Tomáš ZikaBežecka skupina Česky TěšinMuži B1967Zaplaceno
119Vanda ŠtůskováAtletický oddíl Rožnov pod RadhoštěmŽeny A2000Nezaplaceno
120Tomáš WronaAlpsport-Ježek na kopciMuži A1985Nezaplaceno
121Zuzana MynářováPetřvaldŽeny B1968Nezaplaceno