jaro



STARTOVNÍ LISTINA - Jarní RUNdál 2018

Startovní číslo Jméno a Příjmení Oddíl Kategorie Ročník Stav přihlášky
1Jiří HořínekUSK - OpavaMuži A1986Nezaplaceno
2Pavel DrahošanSlezská OstravaMuži A1991Zaplaceno
3Lukáš VaculíkOstravaMuži A1992Nezaplaceno
4Tereza MorcinkováTady je nezmarovoŽeny A1993Zaplaceno
5David GrygarValachiarunMuži A1979Nezaplaceno
6Michaela KalouskováMimózyŽeny A1991Nezaplaceno
7Veronika BaierováMimózyŽeny A1990Zaplaceno
8Kateřina BaierováMimózyŽeny A1988Zaplaceno
9Martina BartečkováMimózyŽeny A1990Nezaplaceno
10Marek VítovecOstravaMuži A1995Nezaplaceno
11Nina BarchanskáDivoké kachnyŽeny A1993Nezaplaceno
12Markéta CigánkováOstravaŽeny A1989Nezaplaceno
13Bohuslava KrůzováOstravaŽeny B1978Zaplaceno
14Kristýna SchuchováOstravaŽeny A1990Nezaplaceno
15Monika JaškováBáječné ženy v běhuŽeny A1986Zaplaceno
16Vojtěch ŘíhaStrážci vesmíruMuži A1995Nezaplaceno
17Lukáš KozubekOstravaMuži B1971Zaplaceno
18Jan DvorskýNový JičínMuži A1981Zaplaceno
19Romana DvorskáNový JičínŽeny A1984Zaplaceno
20Martina ThunováRožnov pod RadhoštěmŽeny A1986Zaplaceno
21Inge GaliováPetrovice u KarvinéŽeny A1980Nezaplaceno
22Tereza KomínkováOstravaŽeny A1996Zaplaceno
23Karina FukováSRTG HavířovŽeny A1980Zaplaceno
24Jana MalatakisovaOstravaŽeny A1985Zaplaceno
25Adéla HlavatíkováBěžím s BláňouŽeny A1989Nezaplaceno
26Bohdana SzymonikováOstravaŽeny B1974Nezaplaceno
27Blanka PospíšilováBěžím s AďouŽeny A1982Zaplaceno
28Markéta SolnickáSoběšoviceŽeny A1988Zaplaceno
29Eliška ValchařováSádek - Velké HeralticeŽeny A1987Zaplaceno
30Marek MantičOstravaMuži A1984Zaplaceno
31Roman HráčekOstravaMuži B1972Zaplaceno
32Renáta ŠimůnkováSokol HrabůvkaŽeny B1974Zaplaceno
33Antonín OlšanskýSokol HrabůvkaMuži C1946Zaplaceno
34Rosťa DybaOstravaMuži B1967Zaplaceno
35Jan MatuchaDolní BečvaMuži A1983Zaplaceno
36Daniel ToulOstravaMuži A1992Zaplaceno
37Eliška ŠrajerováRUNdálŽeny A1995Nezaplaceno
38Michal RajnochKischova Team OstravaMuži A1989Zaplaceno
39Jonáš GärtnerPolanka nad OdrouPředžáci2012Zaplaceno
40Matyáš GärtnerSSK VítkoviceMladší žáci2010Zaplaceno
41Radek ŠoltysFBC LETKAMuži B1978Zaplaceno
42Matěj ŠoltysFBC LETKAMuži A2008Zaplaceno
43Žaneta HalfarováDarkoviceŽeny B1976Nezaplaceno
44Martin KočíOstravaMuži B1973Zaplaceno
45Šárka ZabořilováOstravaŽeny A1980Zaplaceno
46Iva SykorovaRozběháme HavířovŽeny A1983Zaplaceno
47Michaela AdámkováRozběháme HavířovŽeny A1993Zaplaceno
48Eva ZwingrováOpavaŽeny A1983Zaplaceno
49Jiří ŘimánekHeřmánkyMuži B1978Zaplaceno
50Daniel PietraszRychvaldMuži A1992Nezaplaceno
51Patrik KněžíkHavířovMuži A1991Nezaplaceno
52Lucie KučerováBohumínŽeny A1982Nezaplaceno
53Jana KilarovaMK Seitl OstravaŽeny B1973Nezaplaceno
54Martin DedekOstravaMuži A1994Nezaplaceno